Advance Filter

6500sqft Land For Sale In TPS 9 Bhandari Farms Kanadiya

Kanadiya Bypass Indore Near Bhandari Farms and Resort, Kanadiya, Indore
Link Copied
For Sale
4.56 Cr. @ Rs 3504 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1462158
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 13000 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Property Description
TPS 9
13000sqft land for sale
Kanadiya near Bhandari Farms

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : LAKHAN JATAV

8827551410
+ 91